All individual signatories

Michael Kluttig

Germany

(2016-10-26)

Holger Knaak

Master of Arts in History and Music sciences., Germany

(2007-04-23)

Dr. Arnaud Knaepen

Collaborateur scientifique, Université Libre de Bruxelles, Belgium

(2008-10-19)

Gary Kneip

Vice-president of clc.lu Member of the Economic Council of Luxembourg, Luxembourg

(2007-10-26)

Jamie Knies

Resident of Vavenby, B.C., Canada

(2008-07-19)

Uwe Knobloch

Germany

(2007-09-23)

Ralf Knöfel

Germany

(2013-04-09)

Hans Gerd Knoop

Germany

(2013-08-05)

Finlay Knops-Mckim

United Kingdom

(2012-03-18)

Daniela Knor

Schriftstellerin, Germany

(2011-09-14)

Adam Knowles

Member of the WFM, One World Trust. Current student., United Kingdom

(2007-05-07)

Renate Knudsen

Sweden

(2018-10-22)

Stefan Knüppel

Vorstand, Opportunity International Deutschland, Germany

(2011-08-31)

Vera Knutsdottir

Former President of the Icelandic Model UN. BA in Political Science., Iceland

(2009-02-19)

Elisabet Knutsson

MP, Sweden

(2015-05-04)

Iassen Kobarelov

artist-animator, Canada

(2012-05-05)

Bruno W. Köbele

Präsident, Internationaler Bund (IB) e.V., Germany

(2011-08-31)

Crispin Kobolongo Kongunde

Droits humains et humanitaires, DR Congo

(2007-07-04)

Kateryna Kobylyanska

Curator of School of Visual Arts in NGO "RA Gallery", Ukraine

(2010-06-09)

Cem Kocer

Master student on International Politics in Bruxel, Belgium

(2012-02-01)

Jens Olaf Koch

Germany

(2012-02-15)

Dr. Joachim Koch

Germany

(2007-04-23)

Dr. Walter Koch

Germany

(2008-08-03)

Silvana Koch-Mehrin

Former MEP (-2014), Germany

(2013-12-11)

Dr. Aglaia Kochelokhov

Italy

(2010-03-17)

Prof. Dr. Hans Köchler

President, International Progress Organization, Austria

(2007-04-23)

Dr. Eckhard Kochte

Germany

(2008-04-05)

Joanna Kocimska

France

(2008-07-29)

Ute Koczy

MP (-2013), Germany

(2009-04-01)

Yoshinori Kodama

Japan

(2014-10-20)

Olga Kodes

Russian Federation

(2010-04-05)

Shulamith Koenig

Executive Director and founder, People's Decade of Human Rights Education, United States

(2008-06-21)

Udo Koenig

International Social Worker, Radio Utopie Berlin, Germany

(2008-01-01)

Dr. Mathias Koenig-Archibugi

Lecturer in Global Politics at the London School of Economics, United Kingdom

(2008-02-18)

Norman Koerner

United States

(2015-11-04)

Werner Koetter

Retired resident of Clearwater, B.C., Canada

(2008-07-12)

Karin Köfinger

Austria

(2009-02-20)

Dr. Bärbel Kofler

MP; Commissioner for Human Rights Policy of the German government, Germany

(2017-08-15)

Peter Kofler

Austria

(2008-07-24)

Jeppe Kofod

MP; Former Chairman, Foreign Policy Committee, Denmark

(2012-07-03)

Pierre Kohler

Nationalrat (2003-2007), Switzerland

(2007-04-23)

Leon Kohlstadt

Germany

(2018-11-14)

Tõnis Kõiv

Former MP, Chairman of the Estonian Interparliamentary Union Group, Estonia

(2014-09-23)

Ulle Koiv

United States

(2017-08-16)

Werner Kolb

Germany

(2011-09-15)

Daniela Kolbe

MP, Germany

(2009-11-19)

Peter Kolbe

Vorstandsmitglied, DGVN Landesverband Baden-Württemberg, Germany

(2010-02-17)

Walter Kolbow

Former MP (-2009); Former Vice-Chair, Group of the Social Democratic Party in the Bundestag, Germany

(2007-04-23)

Elfriede Kolic

Austria

(2011-02-10)

Dr. Christian Koller

Switzerland

(2009-01-04)

Florian kollewijn

Democracy international campaigner, Germany

(2014-04-02)

Emmanuel Kolokou

Chef du quartier Mbaressoumtou Stade, Nkongsamba, Cameroon

(2013-11-19)

Francis Oluwagbenga Komolafe

South Africa

(2013-07-24)

Stefan Kondic

Serbia

(2011-09-04)

Désire Konga Wanguwa

DR Congo

(2007-08-21)

Aurélien Simplice Kongbelet Zingas

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Central African Republic

(2019-05-23)

Christian König

Germany

(2015-06-14)

Felipe König

Austria

(2018-03-23)

Dagmar Königer

Lehrerin und Bahai, Germany

(2010-07-04)

Robert Koontz

Canada

(2008-07-04)

Stefan Kopeinig

Austria

(2009-02-21)

Gudrun Kopp

MP (-2013), Germany

(2007-04-23)

Anthony Korec

United States

(2014-03-20)

Prince Godwin Korieocha

Nigeria

(2010-07-13)

Uwe Korpat

Germany

(2014-06-21)

Morten Korslund

MA of Philosophy and International Relations, Denmark

(2007-04-23)

Ivana Košibová

Slovakia

(2007-08-31)

Patrick Koska

Germany

(2011-11-29)

WOUDJI Kossi

Senegal

(2019-11-09)

Birgit Kößling

Generalsekretärin, Europa-Union Deutschland, Germany

(2011-09-07)

Adrienne Kosso

Former MP, Congo-Brazzaville

(2007-04-23)

Miloš Koterec

former MEP (-2009), Slovakia

(2007-04-23)

Sebastian Koth

Germany

(2010-06-02)

Dr. Roger Kotila

Activist, Earth Federation; Board Chair, Democratic World Federalists, United States

(2009-05-18)

Dr. Gilles Hervé Kotto Epée

Cameroon

(2009-09-09)

Emile Kouokam

Chef du quartier 8 bis, Nkongsamba , Cameroon

(2013-11-19)

Ousmane Kouré Jackou

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Niger

(2019-05-24)

Karel Koutský

Humanity is what defines my culture and nation not the other way around, Czech Republic

(2011-03-18)

Fotis Kouvelis

Former MP; Former Member, Central Political Committee, Synaspismos, Greece

(2007-04-23)

Kristina Kovacheva

Member, Sofia International Model United Nations Foundation, Netherlands

(2009-04-26)

Karen Kowalski

Canada

(2017-03-19)

Trude Kowarsch-Wache

Austria

(2009-02-19)

Michael Kox

Germany

(2017-11-09)

Dodji Kpalete

Président, Avenir Togo, Togo

(2013-03-22)

Eugene Kparkar

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Liberia

(2008-10-29)

Tabea Krah

Germany

(2013-10-19)

Wilhelm Krahn-Zembol

Germany

(2015-02-26)

Prof. Dr. Markus Krajewski

Universität Erlangen-Nürnberg, Germany

(2011-08-31)

Fedor K.H. Krämer

Mitglied des Bundesverband Solare Mobilität, Germany

(2010-11-26)

Rolf Kramer

Former MP (-2009), Germany

(2008-04-10)

Anette Kramme

MdB, Germany

(2011-08-31)

Philipp Kranemann

Schüler, attac-Mitglied, Germany

(2007-11-20)

Ernst Kranz

Former MP (-2009), Germany

(2007-04-23)

Helmut P. Krause

Moderator, Germany

(2007-04-29)

Philipp Krause

Germany

(2008-06-01)

Anne Krawec

Resident of Clearwater, B.C., Canada

(2008-07-19)

Willem Krayenhoff

Canada

(2009-06-22)

Enrico Kreft

Präsidiumsmitglied der Europa Union Deutschland, Germany

(2011-09-21)

Mark Kregel

United States

(2017-06-11)

Andreas Kreggenwinkel

Mitglied der Grünen Jugend, Germany

(2009-04-04)