All individual signatories

Fernando Pedrosa

Argentina

(2008-01-28)

Aaron Peeks

United States

(2009-08-29)

Prof. Dr. Philippe Peigneux

Belgium

(2008-10-19)

Erik Peinert

United States

(2008-12-19)

Sabine Peingnez

France

(2009-08-02)

Vincent Peingnez

France

(2013-09-25)

Dr. Aleksandar Pejcic

Serbia

(2009-06-11)

Prof. Dr. Kyösti Pekonen

Finland

(2010-10-05)

Yves Pelegrin

ingenieur a la retraite, France

(2011-03-29)

Marc Pellegrini

Canada

(2008-04-01)

Theresa Pelton

Golf pro-shop manager in Clearwater, B.C., Canada

(2008-07-20)

Prof. Maria Peluso

Political scientist at Concordia University, Canada

(2010-10-10)

Jhon Peña

Dominican Republic

(2018-06-26)

Franklin Isaias Peña Villalona

Diputado, Dominican Republic

(2015-12-15)

Dr. Juana Marisol Peñafiel Montesdeoca

MP for Imbabura province. Leader of the Parlamentary Group about Childhood and Youth; expert in gender issues, Ecuador

(2013-12-18)

Otto Pendl

Nationalrat; Stellvertretender Klubobmann der SPÖ, Austria

(2014-03-27)

Lucie Pépin

Senator, Canada

(2009-06-15)

Lucie Pepin

Senator (-2011), Canada

(2010-04-30)

Dr. Luis Peral

France

(2011-05-05)

Fabian Francisco Peralta Schiavone

Former MP, Argentina

(2010-04-13)

Prof. Maria Cristina Perceval

Senator, Former MP; Board member, Parliamentarians for Global Action, Argentina

(2007-04-23)

George Perdikes

MP, Cyprus

(2009-04-01)

Prof. Merce Perelló

Spain

(2007-04-25)

Adrián Pérez

MP, Argentina

(2008-01-28)

Esther Perez

Estudiante de derecho, Venezuela

(2009-09-17)

Hector Perez

United Kingdom

(2017-11-15)

Elena Pérez Martínez

Spain

(2007-09-24)

Michael Peric

Canada

(2007-12-06)

Bror Perjus

Sweden

(2014-10-23)

Victor Perli

MP, Germany

(2018-01-08)

Prof. Stelios Perrakis

Professor of International and European Institutions; President, Department of International and European Studies, Panteion University, Greece

(2007-04-23)

Jérémie Perrelle

France

(2011-01-21)

Dr. Jason Perret

Associate Professor, Medical Faculty, Université Libre de Bruxelles, Belgium

(2008-10-20)

Graham Perrett

MP; Opposition Whip, Australia

(2016-11-17)

Daniel Perry

United Kingdom

(2018-03-02)

Ole Persen

Norway

(2019-10-23)

Ole Persen

Norway

(2019-10-27)

Joakim Persson

Priest in the lutheran church of Sweden, Sweden

(2012-02-13)

Malin Persson

Sweden

(2017-10-16)

Joe Peschisolido

Canada

(2018-02-21)

Christel Peschke

Germany

(2017-08-13)

Christoph Peschke

Lebensmittelchemiker, Beisitzer Bundesvorstand Junge Ökologen, Germany

(2014-01-03)

Pierre Peter

Germany

(2014-03-10)

Anja Peters

Germany

(2011-09-14)

Prof. Anne Peters

Professor of international law, Switzerland

(2010-08-25)

Gene and Dori Peters

United States

(2017-08-15)

Stefan Peters

Beruf: Schüler (13.Jahrgang) Mitgliedschaften: UNICEF-Hochschulgruppe, Germany

(2007-09-06)

Prof. Dr. Ernst-Ulrich Petersmann

Professor of International and European Law, European University Institute; Former legal adviser in GATT and WTO (1981-2001), Germany

(2008-04-14)

Clément Petit

France

(2017-01-19)

Svatava Petková

Czech Republic

(2018-01-23)

Andrés Peton

Argentina

(2007-12-09)

Dr. Mirala Petri

Finland

(2007-04-24)

Lina Petridis

Self employed,human,wanting peace for mankind2, United States

(2015-07-26)

Francesco Petrone

Italy

(2015-01-23)

Bastian Petter

Sociologue, Belgium

(2008-10-21)

Leif Pettersson

MP, Sweden

(2012-05-14)

Mary-June Pettyfer

Member of WFM and WFM-Canada, Canada

(2008-01-11)

Dr. Klaus Pfaffelmoser

Mathematician, member of Attac Munich, member of Gemeinwohl-Oekonomie, Germany

(2012-04-10)

Susanne Pfeffer-Schmid

Germany

(2011-07-08)

Johannes Pfister

Germany

(2009-04-01)

Johannes Pflug

MP (-2013), Germany

(2011-09-05)

Dr. Katherine Phelps

I am an author, academic, activist, and playwright., Australia

(2018-01-08)

Daniel Philipp

Vorsitzender, Results e.V., Germany

(2007-06-05)

Michelle Philippe

Canada

(2007-12-19)

Rossignol Philippe

CANDIDAT Management culturel. Artiste, auteur, photographe, journaliste et concepteur d’œuvres audiovisuelles, France

(2013-10-20)

Leigh Phillips

journalist, Netherlands

(2007-04-24)

Dr. Stephen Phillips

Chair, Department of Political Science, Langara College, Canada

(2007-04-23)

Sébastien Piandji

DR Congo

(2009-11-19)

Marine Piccart

Institut Jules Bordet, ULB, Belgium

(2008-10-27)

Leonardo Picciani

Former MP, Brazil

(2014-03-24)

Andreas Pichler

Austria

(2008-06-19)

Dr. Sabine Pieckert

Germany

(2011-09-15)

Horacio Piemonte

MP (-2013), Argentina

(2010-07-13)

Cornelia Pieper

MP (-2013); Vice-Chairperson, 2001-2005 Secretary-General, Freie Demokratische Partei, Germany

(2007-04-23)

Leslie Pierrard

Belgium

(2009-01-10)

Dr. Yves Pierseaux

Physicien, communiste et franc-maçon., Belgium

(2008-10-19)

Dominique Pierson

Belgium

(2008-10-21)

Janete Rocha Pietá

Former MP, Brazil

(2014-03-23)

Trees Pieters

1995-2007 MP, Belgium

(2007-04-23)

Véronique Pieters

Avocat et assistante à l'ULB, Belgium

(2008-10-22)

Pascal Piette

Belgium

(2008-10-20)

Natasha Piette Basheer

United Kingdom

(2017-10-24)

Lena Margaretha Pihlqvist

Sweden

(2012-09-26)

Nasrin Pillane

MP (-2014); Masters in Leadership and Change Management, Malawi

(2013-12-12)

François Pilon

Former MP, Canada

(2011-06-22)

Marion Pilon-Cousineau

Adjointe législative, Parlement du Canada, Canada

(2015-02-07)

Dr. Sam Pimentel

postdoctoral fellow at SFU, Canada

(2008-02-10)

Dr. Maria de Belém Roseira Pina

Former MP, Portugal

(2009-12-11)

Lene Pind

Secretary-General, International Alliance of Women, Denmark

(2009-04-01)

Magaly Pineda

Dominican Republic

(2008-11-07)

Manuel Piñeiro González

Spain

(2007-06-22)

Peter Pingen

Schlossermeister , Germany

(2008-04-21)

Józef Pinior

former MEP (-2009); former Vice-Chairman, Subcommittee on Human Rights , Poland

(2008-11-18)

Prof. Steven Pinker

Professor of Psychology, Harvard University, Canada

(2013-04-15)

Dr. Carlos Pinto

Bulgaria

(2010-03-05)

Dr. Christian Pippan

Austria

(2009-04-02)

Paul Pirker

Austria

(2009-03-27)

Dr. Wolfgang Pirklhuber

MP; Spokesperson for Agriculture and Food Safety, Die Grünen, Austria

(2007-04-23)

Lapo Pistelli

former MEP (-2009), Italy

(2007-04-23)

Kaja Pistor

Slovenia

(2009-03-03)