All individual signatories

Anders Sandberg

Projektledare Våld i nära relationer, Sweden

(2017-10-16)

Gerd Sandberg

Sweden

(2019-03-01)

Mats Sander

former MP (2006-2010), Sweden

(2008-04-22)

Helen Sanders

United States

(2009-07-20)

Alberto Sandoval

Mexico

(2012-02-06)

Torbjörn Sandström

Sweden

(2019-09-26)

Oscar Sangerman

Spain

(2016-04-21)

Thomas Sangma

Member of Parliament (Rajya Sabha, -2014), India

(2010-05-17)

Olayemi Sanni

I work in an NGO - SOS Children's Villages, Nigeria., Nigeria

(2011-07-04)

Dr. Alfred Sant

MP (-2013); former Prime Minister (1996-1998), former leader of the Labour Party (1992-2008), Malta

(2010-04-22)

Dr. Joanna Santa Barbara

Centre for Peace Studies, McMaster University, Canada

(2007-04-23)

John Santa Cruz

idk., United States

(2012-04-09)

Pablo Inocencio Santana Díaz

Diputado, Dominican Republic

(2015-12-15)

Maita Santiago

Canada

(2011-02-22)

Yelly Santiago

Canada

(2009-05-03)

Luciana Santos

Deputada Federal do PCdoB. Vice Presidente do Partido Comunista do Brasil. Eleita pelo Estado de PE, Brazil

(2014-02-15)

Luis Santos

Belgium

(2008-10-20)

Nancy Altagracia Santos

Diputada, Dominican Republic

(2015-12-15)

Rior Santos

Young environmental lobbyist, Philippines

(2008-12-02)

Roberta Santos

25 years old, living in Sao Paulo, working at Green Party, Brazil

(2008-11-25)

Prof. Yolanda Santos

Dominican Republic

(2009-03-31)

Dr. lidia Santos Arnau

Former MP (-2011); Profesora Titular de Derecho Internacional Privado., Spain, Spain

(2007-04-25)

Porfirio Antonio Santos Diaz

Nuestra Junta Directiva adopto una Resolucion de apoyo a UNPA en la Republica Dominicana, Dominican Republic

(2015-06-17)

Prof. Dr. Rommel Santos Diaz

Dominican Republic

(2015-06-17)

Arturo Sanz

Switzerland

(2007-05-10)

Krishna Prasad Sapkota

NA, Nepal

(2013-06-18)

Parbata Sapkota

Nepal

(2013-06-25)

DINABANDHU SARANGI

India

(2017-01-05)

Dinabandhu Sarangi

India

(2017-02-22)

Dinabandhu Sarangi

India

(2018-06-06)

Karan Saraswat

India

(2016-06-01)

Judith Sargentini

Former MEP (Greens/EFA, 2009-2019), Netherlands

(2010-10-21)

Dr. Imran H Sarker

Youth organizer, Bangladesh

(2011-11-23)

Laszlo Sarkozi

Romania

(2011-12-11)

Pierre Sarramagnan-Souchier

Germany

(2010-12-07)

Ibrahim Sarsur

MP (-2013); Head of the Islamic Movement in Israel, since 1998, Israel

(2007-07-23)

Prof. Roberto Sartor

Docente jubilado. Instructor de Esperanto, la lengua internacional., Argentina

(2010-09-30)

Ronald Saß

Germany

(2010-05-28)

Prof. Saskia Sassen

Robert S.Lynd Professor of Sociology, Department of Sociology and Committee on Global Thought, Columbia University, New York , United States

(2009-04-11)

Tathagata Satpathy

4th time Member of the Indian Parliament, Lok Sabha (Lower House), representing Angul-Dhenkanal Constituency of Orissa State, India

(2014-10-07)

Dr. Walter Satzinger

Social Scientist. Member of FIAN and Fair Trade Organisations, Germany

(2007-04-23)

Nathan Saunders

Student at Berlin School of Economics and Law, Germany

(2010-02-17)

Yvonne Sauter

Germany

(2017-09-25)

Manfred Sautter

Germany

(2013-04-11)

Renan Savidan

France

(2017-10-29)

Denise Savoie

MP (-2011), Canada

(2010-04-30)

Yamba Malick Sawadogo

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Burkina Faso

(2008-11-09)

Geoff Sawyer

United States

(2008-05-26)

Yogesh Saxena

India

(2009-04-09)

Dr. Afif Say

United States

(2010-10-10)

Maximiliano Sbarbi Osuna

Argentina

(2008-01-28)

Prof. Dr. Klaus Scala

Director, Center for Social Competence, University of Graz, Austria

(2007-04-23)

Fernando Scarabino

Musikstudent, Mitglied der Jungen Grünen Partei Schweiz, Switzerland

(2012-01-09)

Francis Scarpaleggia

MP, Canada

(2010-08-19)

Vincenzo Scavo

Italy

(2009-09-04)

Anton Schaaf

MP (-2013), Germany

(2011-08-31)

Kevin Schabiner

Germany

(2017-08-18)

Dr. Leonhard Schaefer

Italy

(2009-03-30)

Evy Schaeffer

United States

(2016-01-10)

Axel Schäfer

MP; Speaker for European Policy, SPD parliamentary Group, Germany

(2009-04-01)

Frank O. Schäfer

Germany

(2013-10-25)

Kai Schäfer

Germany

(2012-05-16)

Wolfgang Schäfer

Germany

(2012-02-15)

Angelika Schaffrath Rosario

FIAN-Mitglied, Germany

(2011-05-22)

Elisabeth Scharfenberg

MP, Germany

(2007-04-23)

Franz-Josef Scharfenstein

Germany

(2015-07-24)

Virginie Schau

Biologist, Germany

(2010-03-11)

Manuel Schaub

Germany

(2008-03-19)

Tobias Schaub

Switzerland

(2018-06-11)

Tobias Schaub

Switzerland

(2018-07-05)

Daniel Schaubacher

Belgium

(2016-04-20)

Susanne Schaup

Austria

(2007-06-04)

Raphael Schedel

Germany

(2018-05-28)

Dr. Hermann Scheer

MP; Chairman, World Council on Renewable Energies; Right Livelihood Award 1999; Deceased in October 2010, Germany

(2007-04-23)

Karin Scheibner

Germany

(2014-10-21)

Daniel Scheide

Germany

(2011-09-14)

Louis Schelbert

MP, Switzerland

(2009-04-01)

Thomas Scheller

Germany

(2013-09-14)

Silvia Schenker

MP, Switzerland

(2007-04-23)

Dr. Nikolaus Scherak

MP, Austria

(2014-03-30)

Sabine Schermele

Germany

(2013-09-04)

Prof. William E. Scheuerman

Professor of Political Science, Indiana University., United States

(2011-05-02)

Jacob Schewe

Germany

(2011-09-01)

Dr. Gerhard Schick

Mitglied des Deutschen Bundestages, Germany

(2008-04-25)

Christoph Josef Schickmair

Austria

(2009-10-31)

Andreas Schieder

Vorsitzender der SPÖ-Parlamentsfraktion, Austria

(2014-03-26)

Werner Schieder

MP (-2013), Germany

(2011-08-31)

Jan Schierkolk

Germany

(2010-05-22)

Silvia Schiffgen

Austria

(2011-09-20)

Lisa Schiller

Studentin, Universität Witten/Herdecke, Philosophie & Kulturreflexion, Germany

(2011-03-01)

Juliane Schillinger

Germany

(2011-09-14)

Daniel Schily

Germany

(2008-03-31)

Gabriela Johanna Schimmer-Göresz

Germany

(2016-11-07)

Sebastian Schirbach

Germany

(2013-03-31)

Carole Schirvel

Belgium

(2008-10-17)

Kersti Schittko

Mediatorin, Mitglied im BUND, Germany

(2011-09-14)

Kersti Schittko

Germany

(2017-08-08)

Berry Schlangen

I currently own my own business which is a wholesale pet products, Netherlands

(2011-05-29)

Ilke Schlecht

Germany

(2008-03-31)